Opposition for season 2011/11:
Sophis
IPSI
Vasco da Wood
WTS
Murexico
Sin Nombre
Farcenal FC
The Long Balls
The Van Bommels
Zizus Disciples
Kickin the Balls
Fixtures are below. Way more 8 o’clock fixtures for us this season. They look a little odd. We only play Vasco da Wood once and Zizus Disciples once and have two idle weeks. Pitch 1 for the 1900 game seems to be unavailable after week 2 but may be just a website error.
THU APR 7 19:00 YMCA1 The Long Balls Zizus disciples
THU APR 7 19:00 YMCA2 The Van Bommels SIN NOMBRE
THU APR 7 19:00 YMCA3 WTS Vasco da Wood
THU APR 7 20:00 YMCA1 IPSI FC thefreekick.com
THU APR 7 20:00 YMCA2 Murexico Kickin the balls
THU APR 7 20:00 YMCA3 Farcenal F.C. Sophis
THU APR 14 19:00 YMCA1 Murexico Vasco da Wood
THU APR 14 19:00 YMCA2 Farcenal F.C. thefreekick.com
THU APR 14 19:00 YMCA3 IPSI FC The Long Balls
THU APR 14 20:00 YMCA1 The Van Bommels Sophis
THU APR 14 20:00 YMCA2 WTS Zizus disciples
THU APR 14 20:00 YMCA3 Kickin the balls SIN NOMBRE
THU APR 21 19:00 YMCA2 Farcenal F.C. The Long Balls
THU APR 21 19:00 YMCA3 The Van Bommels thefreekick.com
THU APR 21 20:00 YMCA1 Kickin the balls Vasco da Wood
THU APR 21 20:00 YMCA2 Sophis SIN NOMBRE
THU APR 21 20:00 YMCA3 Murexico Zizus disciples
THU APR 28 19:00 YMCA2 Kickin the balls Zizus disciples
THU APR 28 19:00 YMCA3 Sophis thefreekick.com
THU APR 28 20:00 YMCA1 Farcenal F.C. WTS
THU APR 28 20:00 YMCA2 Vasco da Wood SIN NOMBRE
THU APR 28 20:00 YMCA3 The Van Bommels The Long Balls
THU MAY 5 19:00 YMCA2 Vasco da Wood Zizus disciples
THU MAY 5 19:00 YMCA3 thefreekick.com SIN NOMBRE
THU MAY 5 20:00 YMCA1 Murexico Farcenal F.C.
THU MAY 5 20:00 YMCA2 The Van Bommels WTS
THU MAY 5 20:00 YMCA3 Kickin the balls IPSI FC
THU MAY 12 19:00 YMCA2 Sophis WTS
THU MAY 12 19:00 YMCA3 Vasco da Wood IPSI FC
THU MAY 12 20:00 YMCA1 Zizus disciples SIN NOMBRE
THU MAY 12 20:00 YMCA2 Kickin the balls Farcenal F.C.
THU MAY 12 20:00 YMCA3 thefreekick.com The Long Balls
THU MAY 19 19:00 YMCA2 Sophis Murexico
THU MAY 19 19:00 YMCA3 Zizus disciples IPSI FC
THU MAY 19 20:00 YMCA1 The Long Balls SIN NOMBRE
THU MAY 19 20:00 YMCA2 Vasco da Wood Farcenal F.C.
THU MAY 19 20:00 YMCA3 thefreekick.com WTS
THU MAY 26 19:00 YMCA2 IPSI FC SIN NOMBRE
THU MAY 26 19:00 YMCA3 Sophis Kickin the balls
THU MAY 26 20:00 YMCA1 thefreekick.com Murexico
THU MAY 26 20:00 YMCA2 Vasco da Wood The Van Bommels
THU MAY 26 20:00 YMCA3 Zizus disciples Farcenal F.C.
THU JUN 2 19:00 YMCA2 The Long Balls Murexico
THU JUN 2 19:00 YMCA3 WTS SIN NOMBRE
THU JUN 2 20:00 YMCA1 Vasco da Wood Sophis
THU JUN 2 20:00 YMCA2 Zizus disciples The Van Bommels
THU JUN 2 20:00 YMCA3 thefreekick.com Kickin the balls
THU JUN 9 19:00 YMCA2 IPSI FC The Van Bommels
THU JUN 9 19:00 YMCA3 Zizus disciples Sophis
THU JUN 9 20:00 YMCA1 WTS Murexico
THU JUN 9 20:00 YMCA2 The Long Balls Kickin the balls
THU JUN 9 20:00 YMCA3 thefreekick.com Vasco da Wood
THU JUN 16 19:00 YMCA2 WTS Kickin the balls
THU JUN 16 19:00 YMCA3 Farcenal F.C. The Van Bommels
THU JUN 16 20:00 YMCA1 IPSI FC Sophis
THU JUN 16 20:00 YMCA2 Murexico SIN NOMBRE
THU JUN 16 20:00 YMCA3 The Long Balls Vasco da Wood
THU JUN 23 19:00 YMCA2 IPSI FC thefreekick.com
THU JUN 23 19:00 YMCA3 Murexico Kickin the balls
THU JUN 23 20:00 YMCA1 The Long Balls Zizus disciples
THU JUN 23 20:00 YMCA2 Farcenal F.C. Sophis
THU JUN 23 20:00 YMCA3 The Van Bommels SIN NOMBRE
THU JUN 30 19:00 YMCA2 Kickin the balls SIN NOMBRE
THU JUN 30 19:00 YMCA3 IPSI FC The Long Balls
THU JUN 30 20:00 YMCA1 The Van Bommels Sophis
THU JUN 30 20:00 YMCA2 Farcenal F.C. thefreekick.com
THU JUN 30 20:00 YMCA3 WTS Zizus disciples
THU JUL 7 19:00 YMCA2 Farcenal F.C. The Long Balls
THU JUL 7 19:00 YMCA3 Sophis SIN NOMBRE
THU JUL 7 20:00 YMCA1 Kickin the balls Vasco da Wood
THU JUL 7 20:00 YMCA2 Murexico Zizus disciples
THU JUL 7 20:00 YMCA3 The Van Bommels thefreekick.com
THU JUL 14 19:00 YMCA2 The Van Bommels The Long Balls
THU JUL 14 19:00 YMCA3 Vasco da Wood SIN NOMBRE
THU JUL 14 20:00 YMCA1 Sophis thefreekick.com
THU JUL 14 20:00 YMCA2 Kickin the balls Zizus disciples
THU JUL 14 20:00 YMCA3 Farcenal F.C. WTS
THU JUL 21 19:00 YMCA2 Vasco da Wood Zizus disciples
THU JUL 21 19:00 YMCA3 Murexico Farcenal F.C.
THU JUL 21 20:00 YMCA1 The Van Bommels WTS
THU JUL 21 20:00 YMCA2 thefreekick.com SIN NOMBRE
THU JUL 21 20:00 YMCA3 Kickin the balls IPSI FC
THU JUL 28 19:00 YMCA2 thefreekick.com The Long Balls
THU JUL 28 19:00 YMCA3 The Van Bommels Murexico
THU JUL 28 20:00 YMCA1 Vasco da Wood IPSI FC
THU JUL 28 20:00 YMCA2 Sophis WTS
THU JUL 28 20:00 YMCA3 Kickin the balls Farcenal F.C.
THU AUG 4 19:00 YMCA2 thefreekick.com WTS
THU AUG 4 19:00 YMCA3 Zizus disciples IPSI FC
THU AUG 4 20:00 YMCA1 The Long Balls SIN NOMBRE
THU AUG 4 20:00 YMCA2 Vasco da Wood Farcenal F.C.
THU AUG 4 20:00 YMCA3 Sophis Murexico
THU AUG 11 19:00 YMCA2 IPSI FC SIN NOMBRE
THU AUG 11 19:00 YMCA3 Sophis Kickin the balls
THU AUG 11 20:00 YMCA1 Zizus disciples Farcenal F.C.
THU AUG 11 20:00 YMCA2 thefreekick.com Murexico
THU AUG 11 20:00 YMCA3 Vasco da Wood The Van Bommels
THU AUG 18 19:00 YMCA2 IPSI FC Farcenal F.C.
THU AUG 18 19:00 YMCA3 WTS SIN NOMBRE
THU AUG 18 20:00 YMCA1 thefreekick.com Kickin the balls
THU AUG 18 20:00 YMCA2 The Long Balls Murexico
THU AUG 18 20:00 YMCA3 Zizus disciples The Van Bommels
THU AUG 25 19:00 YMCA2 IPSI FC The Van Bommels
THU AUG 25 19:00 YMCA3 Zizus disciples Sophis
THU AUG 25 20:00 YMCA1 WTS Murexico
THU AUG 25 20:00 YMCA2 The Long Balls Kickin the balls
THU AUG 25 20:00 YMCA3 Farcenal F.C. SIN NOMBRE
THU SEP 1 19:00 YMCA2 Zizus disciples thefreekick.com
THU SEP 1 19:00 YMCA3 The Long Balls Vasco da Wood
THU SEP 1 20:00 YMCA1 IPSI FC Sophis
THU SEP 1 20:00 YMCA2 Farcenal F.C. The Van Bommels
THU SEP 1 20:00 YMCA3 Murexico SIN NOMBRE